Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

Please contact us through the school's main phone number. You can also email your student's teachers through ParentVue/StudentVue.

Search Staff Directory

Administration

Angela Arreola

Secretary

Jasmine Barajas

Clerk

Stephani Treadwell

Principal

Teachers & Librarians

Liliana Arvizu

Health Assistant
Teacher: Interventionist

Andrea Brown Aldridge

Teacher: Kindergarten

Paula Currier

Teacher: Itinerant Music

Chelsea Dappen

Teacher: Itinerant Art

Tucker Davis

Teacher: Kindergarten

Oum Duvall

Teacher: Classroom

Leslie Fresh

Teacher: Interventionist

Jonathan Fuentes

Teacher: Physical Education

Diana Gaiter

Teacher: Childfind

Tera Gambill

Teacher: Gifted

Elizabeth Gore

Teacher: Classroom

Tina Hanson-stout

Music
Teacher: Itinerant Music

Inga Hays

Teacher: Childfind

Kaitlyn Hickman

Teacher: Classroom

Brittany King

Teacher: Classroom

Diana Martinez

Teacher: Classroom

Katheryn Mastin

Teacher: Classroom

Ryan Newbill

Teacher: Childfind

Claire Nicholson

Teacher: Classroom

Melissa Orrell

Teacher: Kindergarten

Jessica Pool

Teacher: Pre-k

Mikaela Rietmann Henington

Teacher: Classroom

Mario Ruiz

Teacher: Classroom

Abigail Tetta

Teacher: Pre-k

Victoria Vivian

Teacher: Classroom

Ashley Voeks

Teacher: Classroom

Christie Wingo

Teacher: Interventionist

Alesha Yaney

Teacher: Kindergarten

Doreen Fisher

Librarian

Special Education

Ashley Baca

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Erica Bergen

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Julieann Cribari

Occupational Therapist
Therapist: Occupational

Carin Dhaouadi

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Jelian Diaz

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Tawnee Garcia

Speech Language Therapist
Pathologist: Speech-language

Samantha Hannah

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Inga Hays

Teacher: Childfind

Ashley Kemper

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Lindsey Mcmillan

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Ryan Newbill

Teacher: Childfind

Elizabeth Schneider

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Jenny Yeh Nelson

Physical Therapist
Therapist: Physical

Educational Assistants

Ashlee Betz

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Christine Calloway

Educ Asst: Special Ed

David Cash

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Loretta Dorman Nielsen

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Darleene Edwards

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Danping Frazier

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Jeanine Garcia

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Evan Grady

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Reydecel Gutierrez

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Kiana Herrera

Educ Asst: Other

Daniel Intermont

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Madlin Jabarkhail

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Samantha Jaramillo

Educ Asst: Health

Ashley Johnson

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Bobby Jones

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Rachel Lance

Educ Asst: General Education

Jill Lingenfelter

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Christina Little

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Johanna Lucero

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Shianne Maisano

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Sabrina Mason

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Jennifer Mora

Educ Asst Classroom

Karla Ortiz

Educ Asst: Kinder Pre

Virgilio Pinto

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Desdine Roberts

Educ Asst: Kindergarten

Kathleen Romero

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Staff Directory

Savonn Currence

Barbara Esquibel

Custodian

Sarah Garner

Nurse

Jacobo Hernandez Castillo

Custodian

Samantha Jaramillo

Jill Rogers

Counselor

Jeremy Sanchez